Selamat Hari Raya Idul Fitri 1439H

Taqoballahu Minna Waminkum

Pelayanan toko offline dan online akan libur pada 13 s/d 24 Juni 2018

Terima Kasih

Pelanggan Yang Terhormat, seluruh aktivitas CENTRAL ELECTRONICS di pertokoan JAYA PLAZA dan di Head Office, Ruko Jl. Terusan Jakarta no. 30G Bandung sudah kembali seperti biasa.

Dear Customer, CENTRAL ELECTRONICS menyediakan layanan delivery order via kurir berikut:


Fast Ethernet Fiber Optical Media converter, Single Fiber, SC connector , SM, 25km, 1*9,internal power supply  2pair  <2pcs>

IDR 525.000
terbatas


 add to cart
Fast Ethernet Fiber Optical Media converter, Single Fiber, SC connector , SM, 25km, 1*9,internal power supply 2pair <2pcs>
Feature
The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type.
Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex.
UTP port supports MDI / MDI-X auto crossover
Supporting flow control
Supporting 1552 Byte packet
Internal circuit of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction.
Design of internal or external power supply for selection by users

Specification
Operating standards: IEEE802.3u, 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
MAC address table: 1K
Connector:
UTP: RJ-45 10/100Mbps;
Fiber: SC 100Mbps
Cable:
UTP: Cat. 5 UTP (the max distance up to 100m)
Fiber(Singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125m(the max distance up to 90km)
Flow Control
Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x
Half Duplex: Backpressure
LED: Power, FX 100, FX Link/Act, TX 100, TX FDX, TX Link/Act.
Power: AC 110V - 220V to DC 5V; DC48V to DC 5V
Ambient temperature0 50
Storage temperature-20 +70
Humidity: 5% 90%

Dimensions:
Internal power: 30110140mm
External power: 267093mm

Package Including:
2pcs HTB-3100A and HTB-3100B
2pcs High Qulity power adapter